Documentaries in Kumu
Animated Dreams Sleepwalkers Just Film Baltic Event
NEWS
27.03.2007
The departure of Elbert Tuganov »

21.03.2007
TODAY - British horror special in Cinema House »

17.03.2007
HOFF will be in town again! »


MAILING LIST
Join the festival mailing list and our e-postman will bring fresh festival news straight into your mailbox.
» Join


Thursday, 23.11.2006
   » 00:00 SONS (Viljandi Rubiin)
Friday, 24.11.2006
   » 1401 20:00 THE COMPANY OF WOLVES (Vene Teater)
   » 1402 22:15 THE CRYING GAME (Vene Teater)
Saturday, 25.11.2006
   » 4001 16:00 A-Film animated films - Opening of Just Film (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 1403 16:00 BREAKFAST ON PLUTO (Vene Teater)
   » 4015 18:00 YOUNG, DUMB AND FULL OF LOVE (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4017 20:00 TOMMY'S INFERNO (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4036 20:00 TOUGH ENOUGH (Kinomaja)
   » 1404 20:00 MONA LISA (Vene Teater)
   » 4019 22:00 QUINCEAŅERA (Kinomaja)
   » 1405 22:15 INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE (Vene Teater)
Sunday, 26.11.2006
   » 4002 17:00 Special programme of Estonian puppet films (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4004 18:00 THE THREE MUSKETEERS (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4020 18:00 QUINCEAŅERA (Kinomaja)
   » 4037 20:00 THE AGRESSIVES (Kinomaja)
   » 4003 20:00 European short animated films for children (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4021 22:00 SCHNITZEL PARADISE (Kinomaja)
Monday, 27.11.2006
   » 4005 16:00 ZAINA: RIDER OF THE ATLAS (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4006 18:00 WILD CHICKS (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4038 18:00 INFAMY (Kinomaja)
   » 4018 20:00 TOMMY'S INFERNO (Kinomaja)
   » 4022 22:00 DREAMLAND (Kinomaja)
Tuesday, 28.11.2006
   » 4007 16:00 LAPISLAZULI: IN THE EYE OF THE BEAR (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4008 18:00 WE SHALL OVERCOME (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4039 18:00 RISING SON: THE LEGEND OF SKATEBOARDER CHRISTIAN HOSOI (Kinomaja)
   » 4016 20:00 YOUNG, DUMB AND FULL OF LOVE (Kinomaja)
   » 4023 20:00 THE CLOUD (Eesti Nukuteater)
Wednesday, 29.11.2006
   » 4009 16:00 CALL ME ELISABETH (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4010 18:00 RASCALS ON THE ROAD (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4024 18:00 THE CLOUD (Kinomaja)
   » 4040 20:00 MY QUICK WAY OUT (Kinomaja)
   » 4026 20:00 NEVER AGAIN AS BEFORE (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4025 22:00 JEUNE HOMME (Kinomaja)
Thursday, 30.11.2006
   » 4011 16:00 OPAL DREAM (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4012 18:00 TWELVE AND HOLDING (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4027 18:00 NEVER AGAIN AS BEFORE (Kinomaja)
   » 4041 20:00 BEAUTY AND THE BASTARD (Kinomaja)
   » 4028 20:00 DRIVING LESSONS (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4030 22:00 FOUR WEEKS IN JUNE (Kinomaja)
Friday, 01.12.2006
   » 4013 16:00 I AM (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 5001 16:00 VITUS (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1012 17:00 A SOAP (Kosmos 2)
   » 1008 17:30 THE WIND THAT SHAKES THE BARLEY (Kosmos 1)
   » 4031 18:00 CHILDREN OF THE MOON (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 4029 18:00 DRIVING LESSONS (Kinomaja)
   » 1003 18:00 THE BIRTH OF THE NATION (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1005 18:00 12:08 EAST OF BUCHAREST (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1016 18:00 SUMMER IN BERLIN (Sõprus)
   » 18:00 THE HOUSE OF SAND (Viljandi Rubiin)
   » 5005 18:30 ROCK THE BELLS (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1001 19:00 SINGING REVOLUTION (Vene Teater)
   » 1013 19:00 BON COP, BAD COP (Kosmos 2)
   » 4042 20:00 WASSUP ROCKERS (Kinomaja)
   » 4032 20:00 TRIPLE DARE (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 1006 20:00 OPERA JAWA (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1009 20:00 BABA'S CARS (Kosmos 1)
   » 1017 20:30 TIDELAND (Sõprus)
   » 1004 21:00 STILL LIFE (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 5006 21:00 RUNNING ON EMPTY (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1014 21:30 OFFSIDE (Kosmos 2)
   » 4034 22:00 7 VIRGINS (Kinomaja)
   » 1007 22:00 PAN'S LABYRINTH (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1010 22:00 ROAD TO GUANTANAMO (Kosmos 1)
   » 1002 22:30 PARIS, JE T'AIME (Vene Teater)
   » 1018 23:00 13 TZAMETI (Sõprus)
   » 1015 23:30 THE UNFORGIVEN (Kosmos 2)
   » 1011 23:59 THE AURA (Kosmos 1)
Saturday, 02.12.2006
   » 13:00 TOUGH ENOUGH (Jõhvi Amadeus)
   » 13:30 I DON'T WANT TO SLEEP ALONE (Kosmos 2)
   » 1019 14:00 OPAL DREAM (Vene Teater)
   » 1031 14:00 THE ART OF CRYING (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1036 14:00 TIDELAND (Kosmos 1)
   » 1046 14:00 SHERRYBABY (Sõprus)
   » 15:00 TOUGH ENOUGH (Narva Kultuurikeskus Rugodiv)
   » 4014 16:00 HELEN THE BABY FOX (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 1020 16:00 PRINCESS (Vene Teater)
   » 1027 16:00 OFFSIDE (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1032 16:00 GAS (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1047 16:00 WHOLE NEW THING (Sõprus)
   » 1037 16:30 ZULU (Kosmos 1)
   » 1042 16:30 TOMORROW MORNING (Kosmos 2)
   » 16:30 SONS (Viljandi Rubiin)
   » 1024 17:00 RUNNING ON EMPTY (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 4033 18:00 TRIPLE DARE (Kinomaja)
   » 4043 18:00 ALL THE INVISIBLE CHILDREN (Eesti Nukuteater)
   » 1021 18:00 TO GET TO HEAVEN YOU HAVE TO DIE (Vene Teater)
   » 1028 18:00 EUPHORIA (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1033 18:00 MOUTH TO MOUTH (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1048 18:00 AVIDA (Sõprus)
   » 18:30 THE BET COLLECTOR (Kosmos 2)
   » 1025 19:00 THIS FILM IS NOT YET RATED (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 19:00 THE LOST CITY (Narva Kultuurikeskus Rugodiv)
   » 1038 19:30 SHINOBI: HEART UNDER BLADE (Kosmos 1)
   » 4044 20:00 WHOLETRAIN (Kinomaja)
   » 1022 20:00 MAN EXPOSED (Vene Teater)
   » 1029 20:00 TSOTSI (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1034 20:00 BROTHERS OF THE HEAD (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1049 20:00 THE UNFORGIVEN (Sõprus)
   » 1044 20:30 KONTAKT (Kosmos 2)
   » 1026 21:00 QUEENS OF SOUND (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 5007 21:00 COME INTO THE LIGHT (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1030 22:00 THE AURA (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1035 22:00 LUNACY (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1039 22:00 PATHS OF GLORY (Kosmos 1)
   » 1408 22:00 BREAKFAST ON PLUTO (Kinomaja)
   » 1023 22:30 ME AND YOU AND EVERYONE WE KNOW (Vene Teater)
   » 1045 22:30 BROKEN SKY (Kosmos 2)
   » 1050 22:30 GLASTONBURY (Sõprus)
   » 5008 23:00 CINEMA, ASPIRINS AND VULTURES (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1040 23:59 FREE JIMMY (Kosmos 1)
Sunday, 03.12.2006
   » 13:00 ALL THE INVISIBLE CHILDREN (Jõhvi Amadeus)
   » 1082 13:30 THE ROCKET (Kosmos 2)
   » 1051 14:00 EUPHORIA (Vene Teater)
   » 1056 14:00 PURE HEARTS (Teater NO99)
   » 1072 14:00 REVOLUTION (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1077 14:00 HELEN THE BABY FOX (Kosmos 1)
   » 1087 14:00 ROAD TO GUANTANAMO (Sõprus)
   » 14:00 THE WORLD'S FASTEST INDIAN (Narva Kultuurikeskus Rugodiv)
   » 14:00 RASCALS ON THE ROAD (Viljandi Rubiin)
   » 5035 14:30 MILAREPA (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1057 15:30 WHEEL OF TIME (Teater NO99)
   » 1073 15:30 INVISIBLE WAVES (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1052 16:00 MEN AT WORK (Vene Teater)
   » 1063 16:00 LOTTE FROM GADGETVILLE (Kinomaja)
   » 1068 16:00 GRBAVICA (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1083 16:00 THE HOST (Kosmos 2)
   » 1088 16:00 FACE ADDICT (Sõprus)
   » 1078 16:30 THE LIVES OF OTHERS (Kosmos 1)
   » 5011 16:30 STILL LIFE (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 16:30 A SCANNER DARKLY (Viljandi Rubiin)
   » 1058 17:30 WHOLE NEW THING (Teater NO99)
   » 1064 17:30 DREAMS (Kinomaja)
   » 1053 18:00 PLAYING THE VICTIM (Vene Teater)
   » 1069 18:00 THICKER THAN WATER (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1074 18:00 MAN EXPOSED (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1089 18:00 THE WIND THAT SHAKES THE BARLEY (Sõprus)
   » 1084 18:30 SUBURBAN MAYHEM (Kosmos 2)
   » 1061 19:00 RUNNING ON EMPTY (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1079 19:00 THE LIFE AND DEATH OF COLONEL BLIMP (Kosmos 1)
   » 5012 19:00 CARLA'S LIST (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 19:00 THE LOST CITY (Jõhvi Amadeus)
   » 19:00 ALL THE INVISIBLE CHILDREN (Narva Kultuurikeskus Rugodiv)
   » 1059 19:30 I DON'T WANT TO SLEEP ALONE (Teater NO99)
   » 1054 20:00 WAITER (Vene Teater)
   » 1070 20:00 TO GET TO HEAVEN YOU HAVE TO DIE (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1065 20:00 STILL LIFE WITH A WOMAN (Kinomaja)
   » 1075 20:00 SOMETHING LIKE HAPPINESS (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1085 20:30 ENLIGHTENMENT GUARANTEED (Kosmos 2)
   » 1090 20:30 A SOAP (Sõprus)
   » 1062 21:00 ROCK THE BELLS (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1066 21:00 IN THE FOOTSTEPS OF MIDDENDORFF (Kinomaja)
   » 5009 21:00 HOTEL HARABATI (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 5013 21:00 RISING SON: THE LEGEND OF SKATEBOARDER CHRISTIAN HOSOI (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1055 22:00 TIME (Vene Teater)
   » 1060 22:00 PAN'S LABYRINTH (Teater NO99)
   » 1071 22:00 SEVEN SWORDS (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1076 22:00 SCHNITZEL PARADISE (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1080 22:00 BROTHERS OF THE HEAD (Kosmos 1)
   » 1067 22:30 THE DOG POUND (Kinomaja)
   » 1091 22:30 BON COP, BAD COP (Sõprus)
   » 1086 23:00 FOUR MINUTES (Kosmos 2)
   » 5010 23:00 THE GRÖNHOLM METHOD (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1081 23:59 PRINCESS (Kosmos 1)
Monday, 04.12.2006
   » 1117 15:00 I LIKE TO WORK - MOBBING (Kosmos 2)
   » 1122 15:00 BEAUTY AND THE BASTARD (Sõprus)
   » 1112 15:30 TSOTSI (Kosmos 1)
   » 1092 16:00 MOUTH TO MOUTH (Vene Teater)
   » 1100 16:00 JADE WARRIOR (Kinomaja)
   » 1104 16:00 WHEN THE ROAD BENDS... TALES OF A GYPSY CARAVAN (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1108 16:00 TOMORROW MORNING (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 5014 16:00 THE GREAT MATCH (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 5018 16:30 ENLIGHTENMENT GUARANTEED (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1097 17:00 QUEENS OF SOUND (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1118 17:00 THE BET COLLECTOR (Kosmos 2)
   » 1123 17:00 MEN AT WORK (Sõprus)
   » 1113 17:30 AFTER THE WEDDING (Kosmos 1)
   » 1101 18:00 FOUR WEEKS IN JUNE (Kinomaja)
   » 1109 18:00 PAVEE LACKEEN: THE TRAVELLER GIRL (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 5015 18:00 WATER (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1093 18:00 YOU AM I (Vene Teater)
   » 18:00 ME AND YOU AND EVERYONE WE KNOW (Viljandi Rubiin)
   » 1105 18:30 PLAYING THE VICTIM (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1124 18:30 FREE JIMMY (Sõprus)
   » 1098 19:00 INFAMY (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1119 19:00 KEEP AWAY FROM THE WINDOW (Kosmos 2)
   » 5019 19:00 RUSSIA/CHECHNYA - VOICES OF DISSENT (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 5019 19:00 TESTING THE LIBERTY (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 19:00 POLUMGLA (Jõhvi Amadeus)
   » 19:00 THE DREAM (Narva Kultuurikeskus Rugodiv)
   » 1094 20:00 DARKBLUEALMOSTBLACK (Vene Teater)
   » 1114 20:00 AVIDA (Kosmos 1)
   » 1110 20:00 FRESH AIR (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1102 20:30 EMPTY (Kinomaja)
   » 1106 20:30 PURE HEARTS (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1125 20:30 ALONG THE RIDGE (Sõprus)
   » 5016 20:30 HALF NELSON (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1099 21:00 FABULOUS! THE STORY OF QUEER CINEMA (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 5020 21:00 THE PERVERT'S GUIDE TO CINEMA (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1096 21:30 SNOW WHITE (Teater NO99)
   » 1095 22:00 SYNDROMES AND A CENTURY (Vene Teater)
   » 1103 22:00 ALICE (Kinomaja)
   » 1111 22:00 THE BOSS OF IT ALL (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1115 22:00 TRANSAMERICA (Kosmos 1)
   » 1107 22:30 THE UGLY SWANS (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1126 22:30 WAITER (Sõprus)
   » 5017 22:30 STOP MOM THERESA! (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1121 23:00 AGATA AND THE STORM (Kosmos 2)
   » 1116 23:59 NO BODY IS PERFECT (Kosmos 1)
Tuesday, 05.12.2006
   » 1131 15:00 FRESH AIR (Teater NO99)
   » 1150 15:00 BABA'S CARS (Kosmos 2)
   » 1155 15:00 DARKBLUEALMOSTBLACK (Sõprus)
   » 1146 15:30 VITUS (Kosmos 1)
   » 1127 16:00 CALL ME ELISABETH (Vene Teater)
   » 1135 16:00 ART OF SELLING (Kinomaja)
   » 1139 16:00 LJUBLJANA THE BELOVED (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 5021 16:00 SOMETHING LIKE HAPPINESS (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 5025 16:30 COCA: THE DOVE FROM CHECHNYA (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1133 17:00 CALL IT KARMA (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1151 17:00 GAS (Kosmos 2)
   » 1156 17:00 BREAKFAST ON PLUTO (Sõprus)
   » 1128 18:00 REQUIEM (Vene Teater)
   » 1136 18:00 THE AGRESSIVES (Kinomaja)
   » 1143 18:00 ALICE (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1147 18:00 THE BOAT (Kosmos 1)
   » 5022 18:00 TSOTSI (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 5026 18:00 THE BIRTH OF THE NATION (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 18:00 PARIS, JE T'AIME (Viljandi Rubiin)
   » 1140 18:30 THE DREAM (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1160 19:00 ELUSIVE MIRACLE (Von Krahli kino)
   » 1152 19:00 ELEVEN MEN OUT (Kosmos 2)
   » 19:00 THE WORLD'S FASTEST INDIAN (Jõhvi Amadeus)
   » 19:00 POLUMGLA (Narva Kultuurikeskus Rugodiv)
   » 1157 19:30 SYNDROMES AND A CENTURY (Sõprus)
   » 1129 20:00 BIG BANG LOVE: JUVENILE A aka 4.6 BILLION YEARS OF LOVE (Vene Teater)
   » 1137 20:00 SOUL KICKING (Kinomaja)
   » 1145 20:00 THE COLLECTOR (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 5023 20:00 THICKER THAN WATER (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1134 21:00 DIVIDED STATES OF AMERICA: LAIBACH 2004 TOUR (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1141 21:00 REVOLUTION (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1153 21:00 ENLIGHTENMENT GUARANTEED (Kosmos 2)
   » 5027 21:00 FABULOUS! THE STORY OF QUEER CINEMA (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1132 21:30 THE UGLY SWANS (Teater NO99)
   » 1158 21:30 FALLING (Sõprus)
   » 1130 22:00 LUNACY (Vene Teater)
   » 1144 22:00 YOU AM I (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1148 22:00 COME INTO THE LIGHT (Kosmos 1)
   » 22:00 SCOOP (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1138 22:30 GOLDEN BEACH (Kinomaja)
   » 1142 22:30 I DON'T WANT TO SLEEP ALONE (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1154 23:00 SUMMER PALACE (Kosmos 2)
   » 1159 23:30 13 TZAMETI (Sõprus)
   » 5040 23:45 THE GRÖNHOLM METHOD (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1149 23:59 SHORTBUS (Kosmos 1)
Wednesday, 06.12.2006
   » 1165 15:00 DRY SEASON (Teater NO99)
   » 1185 15:00 THE FINE ART OF LOVE: MINE HA-HA (Kosmos 2)
   » 1189 15:00 ELSA & FRED (Sõprus)
   » 1181 15:30 THE WINTER WAR (Kosmos 1)
   » 1161 16:00 JEUNE HOMME (Vene Teater)
   » 1169 16:00 THE LAST PHANTOMS (Kinomaja)
   » 1174 16:00 CRICKETS (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 5028 16:00 I AM (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 5032 16:30 CALL IT KARMA (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1167 17:00 THE PERVERT'S GUIDE TO CINEMA (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1190 17:00 REQUIEM (Sõprus)
   » 1170 17:30 THE BLUE HILLS (Kinomaja)
   » 1186 17:30 OPERA JAWA (Kosmos 2)
   » 1162 18:00 LITTLE RED FLOWERS (Vene Teater)
   » 1175 18:00 PAVLOV'S DOG (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1178 18:00 FALLING (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 5029 18:00 KONTAKT (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 18:00 WHEN THE ROAD BENDS... TALES OF A GYPSY CARAVAN (Viljandi Rubiin)
   » 5033 18:30 PROSTITUTION BEHIND THE VEIL (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 5033 18:30 BYE BYE HAVANA (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1171 19:00 PINGPONG (Kinomaja)
   » 1182 19:00 A BUDDHA (Kosmos 1)
   » 1191 19:00 THE BOTHERSOME MAN (Sõprus)
   » 19:00 KLIMT (Jõhvi Amadeus)
   » 19:00 EUPHORIA (Narva Kultuurikeskus Rugodiv)
   » 1163 20:00 PRIVATE PROPERTY (Vene Teater)
   » 1168 20:00 STILL LIFE (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1177 20:00 THE CRANES ARE FLYING (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1179 20:00 ISOLATED (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1187 20:00 STOP MOM THERESA! (Kosmos 2)
   » 5030 20:00 FOUR MINUTES (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1172 21:00 THE HOSTAGE (Kinomaja)
   » 1192 21:00 BIG BANG LOVE: JUVENILE A aka 4.6 BILLION YEARS OF LOVE (Sõprus)
   » 5034 21:00 REVOLUTION (Tartu Lutsu Teatrimaja Genialistide klubi)
   » 1166 21:30 ELEVEN MEN OUT (Teater NO99)
   » 1183 21:30 THE GRÖNHOLM METHOD (Kosmos 1)
   » 1176 22:00 THE COLLECTOR (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1180 22:00 LJUBLJANA THE BELOVED (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1164 22:30 TAXIDERMIA (Vene Teater)
   » 1173 22:30 PAVEE LACKEEN: THE TRAVELLER GIRL (Kinomaja)
   » 1188 22:30 SNOW WHITE (Kosmos 2)
   » 5031 22:30 THE BOSS OF IT ALL (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1193 23:00 WHOLETRAIN (Sõprus)
   » 1184 23:59 HALF NELSON (Kosmos 1)
Thursday, 07.12.2006
   » 1198 15:00 DEMENTED (Teater NO99)
   » 1218 15:00 HOTEL HARABATI (Kosmos 2)
   » 1223 15:00 LITTLE RED FLOWERS (Sõprus)
   » 1194 16:00 PINGPONG (Vene Teater)
   » 1203 16:00 MIKK (Kinomaja)
   » 1207 16:00 12:08 EAST OF BUCHAREST (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1211 16:00 PLAY (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1214 16:00 THE GREAT MATCH (Kosmos 1)
   » 16:00 LAPISLAZULI: IN THE EYE OF THE BEAR (Kärdla Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1200 17:00 COCA: THE DOVE FROM CHECHNYA (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1219 17:00 PAVLOV'S DOG (Kosmos 2)
   » 1224 17:00 TAXIDERMIA (Sõprus)
   » 1204 17:30 ZAINA: RIDER OF THE ATLAS (Kinomaja)
   » 1195 18:00 RETRIEVAL (Vene Teater)
   » 1208 18:00 POLUMGLA (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1212 18:00 THE BEAT THAT MY HEART SKIPPED (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1215 18:00 VALLEY OF FLOWERS (Kosmos 1)
   » 18:00 LUNACY (Viljandi Rubiin)
   » 18:00 LUNACY (Viljandi Rubiin)
   » 1201 19:00 YOU WILL VOTE FOR ME! (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1220 19:00 HAPPY AS ONE (Kosmos 2)
   » 1225 19:00 LIFE IN LOOPS: A MEGACITIES RMX (Sõprus)
   » 1205 19:30 CONFETTI (Kinomaja)
   » 20:00 TIME (Kärdla Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1196 20:30 CLIMATES (Vene Teater)
   » 1209 20:30 I LIKE TO WORK - MOBBING (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1202 21:00 THIS FILM IS NOT YET RATED (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1216 21:00 THE FREE WILL (Kosmos 1)
   » 1221 21:00 4:30 (Kosmos 2)
   » 1226 21:00 THE DOG POUND (Sõprus)
   » 5041 21:00 AFTER THE WEDDING (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1199 21:30 BROKEN SKY (Teater NO99)
   » 1206 21:30 FED UP! (Kinomaja)
   » 21:30 THE UMBRELLAS OF CHERBOURG ()
   » 1213 22:00 SOUL KICKING (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1197 22:30 FAMILY FRIEND (Vene Teater)
   » 1210 22:30 INVISIBLE WAVES (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1222 23:00 CONTAINER (Kosmos 2)
   » 1227 23:00 PRIVATE PROPERTY (Sõprus)
   » 5042 23:00 THE JOURNALS OF KNUD RASMUSSEN (Tartu Jaani kirik)
   » 1217 23:59 WASSUP ROCKERS (Kosmos 1)
Friday, 08.12.2006
   » 1232 15:00 RED ROAD (Teater NO99)
   » 1252 15:00 THE ART OF CRYING (Kosmos 2)
   » 1257 15:00 TWELVE AND HOLDING (Sõprus)
   » 1228 16:00 THE BLOSSOMING OF MAXIMO OLIVEROS (Vene Teater)
   » 1239 16:00 RUUDI (Kinomaja)
   » 1244 16:00 FACE ADDICT (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1251 16:00 PORK CHOP HILL (Kosmos 1)
   » 16:00 JEUNE HOMME (Kärdla Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1234 17:00 PROSTITUTION BEHIND THE VEIL (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1234 17:00 BYE BYE HAVANA (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1253 17:00 CINEMA, ASPIRINS AND VULTURES (Kosmos 2)
   » 1258 17:00 CLIMATES (Sõprus)
   » 1229 18:00 MINDLESS (Vene Teater)
   » 1240 18:00 SUMMER PALACE (Kinomaja)
   » 1245 18:00 THE ELEMENTARY PARTICLES (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1248 18:00 COMRADE PEDERSEN (Kosmos 1)
   » 1254 19:00 IN THE PIT (Kosmos 2)
   » 1259 19:00 FAMILY FRIEND (Sõprus)
   » 1236 19:15 RUSSIA/CHECHNYA - VOICES OF DISSENT (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1236 19:15 TESTING THE LIBERTY (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1230 20:00 SONS (Vene Teater)
   » 1246 20:00 THE CAIMAN (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 20:00 ME AND YOU AND EVERYONE WE KNOW (Kärdla Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1241 20:30 RETRIEVAL (Kinomaja)
   » 1249 20:30 DEER HUNTER (Kosmos 1)
   » 1238 21:00 DIVIDED STATES OF AMERICA: LAIBACH 2004 TOUR (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1255 21:00 FALKENBERG FAREWELL (Kosmos 2)
   » 1260 21:00 HOW I SPENT THE END OF THE WORLD (Sõprus)
   » 1233 21:30 SCOOP (Teater NO99)
   » 1243 21:30 THE UMBRELLAS OF CHERBOURG (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1231 22:00 THE HOUSE OF SAND (Vene Teater)
   » 1247 22:00 TWO PLAYERS FROM THE BENCH (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1242 22:30 THE BOTHERSOME MAN (Kinomaja)
   » 1256 23:00 TRANSAMERICA (Kosmos 2)
   » 1261 23:00 7 VIRGINS (Sõprus)
   » 1250 23:59 THE HOST (Kosmos 1)
Saturday, 09.12.2006
   » 1269 13:00 4:30 (Kinomaja)
   » 1262 14:00 CHILDREN OF THE MOON (Vene Teater)
   » 1272 14:00 VALLEY OF FLOWERS (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1276 14:00 GRBAVICA (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1281 14:00 THE LOST CITY (Kosmos 1)
   » 1286 14:00 DREAMING BY NUMBERS (Kosmos 2)
   » 1291 14:00 THE BLOSSOMING OF MAXIMO OLIVEROS (Sõprus)
   » 1270 15:00 COMRADE PEDERSEN (Kinomaja)
   » 1287 15:30 SEVEN SWORDS (Kosmos 2)
   » 1263 16:00 SHERRYBABY (Vene Teater)
   » 1277 16:00 THE BET COLLECTOR (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1292 16:00 ALL THE INVISIBLE CHILDREN (Sõprus)
   » 16:00 THE THREE MUSKETEERS (Kärdla Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1266 17:00 THE BELARUSIAN DECAMERON (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1273 17:00 THE WORLD'S FASTEST INDIAN (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1282 17:00 THE BOSS OF IT ALL (Kosmos 1)
   » 1271 17:30 THE BEST OF YOUTH (Kinomaja)
   » 1278 18:00 MR. AVERAGE (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1288 18:30 RED ROAD (Kosmos 2)
   » 1293 18:30 SONS (Sõprus)
   » 1264 19:00 LIGHTS IN THE DUSK (Vene Teater)
   » 1267 19:00 BRINGING DOWN A DICTATOR (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1283 19:00 MY QUICK WAY OUT (Kosmos 1)
   » 1274 19:30 WATER (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1279 20:00 A BUDDHA (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 20:00 ELSA & FRED (Kärdla Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1294 20:30 DREAMLAND (Sõprus)
   » 1268 21:00 CARLA'S LIST (Von Krahli Teater)
   » 1289 21:00 SUBURBAN MAYHEM (Kosmos 2)
   » 1284 21:30 PARIS, JE T'AIME (Kosmos 1)
   » 21:30 THE UMBRELLAS OF CHERBOURG (Jõhvi Amadeus)
   » 1275 22:00 KLIMT (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1265 22:30 CONFETTI (Vene Teater)
   » 1280 22:30 LIFE IN LOOPS: A MEGACITIES RMX (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1295 22:30 ISOLATED (Sõprus)
   » 1290 23:00 AMERICAN HARDCORE (Kosmos 2)
   » 1285 23:59 A SCANNER DARKLY (Kosmos 1)
Sunday, 10.12.2006
   » 1305 13:00 AGATA AND THE STORM (Kinomaja)
   » 1322 13:30 PLAY (Kosmos 2)
   » 1296 14:00 MR. AVERAGE (Vene Teater)
   » 1300 14:00 FALKENBERG FAREWELL (Teater NO99)
   » 1310 14:00 THE JOURNALS OF KNUD RASMUSSEN (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1314 14:00 SANKARA (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1318 14:00 THE ELEMENTARY PARTICLES (Kosmos 1)
   » 1410 14:00 PARIS, JE T'AIME (Sõprus)
   » 1306 15:30 AMERICAN HARDCORE (Kinomaja)
   » 1323 15:30 DREAMS (Kosmos 2)
   » 1297 16:00 ALONG THE RIDGE (Vene Teater)
   » 1301 16:00 CRICKETS (Teater NO99)
   » 1315 16:00 IN THE PIT (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1311 16:30 THE FINE ART OF LOVE: MINE HA-HA (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1319 16:30 BREAKFAST ON PLUTO (Kosmos 1)
   » 1406 16:30 MILAREPA (Sõprus)
   » 1307 17:30 HOTEL HARABATI (Kinomaja)
   » 1302 18:00 HAPPY AS ONE (Teater NO99)
   » 1316 18:00 HOW I SPENT THE END OF THE WORLD (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1324 18:00 THE FREE WILL (Kosmos 2)
   » 1298 18:30 SOMETHING LIKE HAPPINESS (Vene Teater)
   » 1312 18:30 TWO PLAYERS FROM THE BENCH (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1320 19:00 THE CAIMAN (Kosmos 1)
   » 1308 19:30 CONTAINER (Kinomaja)
   » 1303 20:00 DREAMING BY NUMBERS (Teater NO99)
   » 1317 20:00 SUMMER IN BERLIN (Kumu auditoorium)
   » 1299 21:00 THE BEAT THAT MY HEART SKIPPED (Vene Teater)
   » 1313 21:00 THE ROCKET (Vene Kultuurikeskus)
   » 1309 21:30 DEMENTED (Kinomaja)
   » 1321 21:30 GLASTONBURY (Kosmos 1)
   » 1325 21:30 NO BODY IS PERFECT (Kosmos 2)
   » 1409 21:30 AFTER THE WEDDING (Sõprus)
   » 1304 22:00 SHORTBUS (Teater NO99)










prg. mart kalmo | Netv Lemnu